Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hill Country Fare Unsalted Butter Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check Hill Country Fare Unsalted Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Unsalted Butter Sticks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Hill Country Fare Unsalted Butter Sticks | Spoonful