Is Hill Country Fare White Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Why Popcorn Pops: When Popcorn Is Heated, The Natural Moisture In The Kernels Turns To Steam, The Pressure Of The Steam Bursts The Kernels And They Literally Turn Inside Out! It's Import , See More

Check Hill Country Fare White Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare White Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking