Is Hill Country Fare Whole Potatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.

Check Hill Country Fare Whole Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Whole Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking