Is Hill Country Fare Young Chicken Boneless Skinless Breasts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solution: Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates.

Check Hill Country Fare Young Chicken Boneless Skinless Breasts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Young Chicken Boneless Skinless Breasts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch