Is Hill Country Fare Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: PINEAPPLE AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN A (RETINYL PALMITATE), VITAMIN E (TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Hill Country Fare Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Drink is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go