Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hillandale Farms Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Salt

Check Hillandale Farms Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hillandale Farms Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSandwich
Oat Free? Hillandale Farms Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count | Spoonful