Is Hillcrest Oats & Canadian Maple Syrup Crunchy Granola Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (58%), Sugar, Palm Oil, Maple Syrup (3.1%), Honey, Salt, Golden Syrup, Raising Agent (500), Natural Flavour. CONTAINS GLUTEN. MAY CONTAIN BARLEY, RYE, WHEAT, ALMOND, BRAZIL NUT, CASHEW, HAZELNUT, MACADAMIA, PECAN, WALNUT, MILK, PEANUT, SOY. Contains Sustainable Palm Oil.
Check Hillcrest Oats & Canadian Maple Syrup Crunchy Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillcrest Oats & Canadian Maple Syrup Crunchy Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackOn The Go


