Is Hill's Bacon & Maple Pork Sausage Links Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Bacon (cured With: Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sugar, Spice Extractives, Sodium Nitrite), Water, Maple Sugar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavor (including Maple Wonf Flavor), In A Calcium Alginate (seaweed) Casing.

Check Hill's Bacon & Maple Pork Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchGrillingSandwich