Is Hills Bros. Decaf French Vanilla Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 16 Ounce Canister Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Creamer (Partially Hydrogenated Coconut, Canola And Soybean Oils, Corn Syrup Solids, A,sodium Caseinate ! (Milk Derivative), Sugar, Whey, Maltodextrin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Annatto, Andturmeric), Nonfat Dry Milk, Instant Decaffeinated Coffee, Sweet Dairy Whey, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup Solids, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sodium Aluminosilicate (To Prevent Caking), Cellulose Gum, Salt
Check Hills Bros. Decaf French Vanilla Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 16 Ounce Canister against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hills Bros. Decaf French Vanilla Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 16 Ounce Canister in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE MATE French Vanilla Powder Coffee Creamer 15 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Folgers Decaffeinated Instant Coffee Crystals Classic Decaf, 8-Ounce Jar
Great Value French Vanilla Cappuccino Mix
Where to buy
Hills Bros. Decaf French Vanilla Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 16 Ounce Canister is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Powder


