Is Hills Bros Frappe 2.3 Oz Car Pkt - 2.11 Oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Instant Coffee, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following Natural Cocoa, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Polysorbate 60
Check Hills Bros Frappe 2.3 Oz Car Pkt - 2.11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hills Bros Frappe 2.3 Oz Car Pkt - 2.11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


