Is Hills Bros. Salted Caramel Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 14 Ounce Canister Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nondairy Creamer (Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Datem, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Natural Flavor), Maltodextrin, Instant Coffee, Salt, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carboxylmethyl Cellulose Gum, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent)

Check Hills Bros. Salted Caramel Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 14 Ounce Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hills Bros. Salted Caramel Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 14 Ounce Canister is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can, Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking