Is Hills Brothers. Coffee Ground Medium Roast Original Blend - 26 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coffee
Check Hills Brothers. Coffee Ground Medium Roast Original Blend - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hills Brothers. Coffee Ground Medium Roast Original Blend - 26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Ortega Original Thick and Smooth Medium Taco and Enchilada Chili Sauce, Kosher, 16 oz Jar
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Pam Original Canola Oil Blend
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterRichAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


