Is Hills Brothers Original Blend Mild Ground Coffee - 24 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

For Best Results, Use 1 Tabl

Check Hills Brothers Original Blend Mild Ground Coffee - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee