Is Hill's Premium Meats Polish Kielbasa Rope Hardwood Smoked Sausage, Polish Kielbasa Rope Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, DEXTROSE, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM NITRITE. IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Hill's Premium Meats Polish Kielbasa Rope Hardwood Smoked Sausage, Polish Kielbasa Rope against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill's Premium Meats Polish Kielbasa Rope Hardwood Smoked Sausage, Polish Kielbasa Rope in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingGrilling


