Is HILL'S PREMIUM PORK HOT DOGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS (INCLUDING MUSTARD), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, LEMON POWDER (CONTAINS CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, LEMON OIL), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HILL'S PREMIUM PORK HOT DOGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking