Is Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Chicken Breast, 1 ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Chicken Broth, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Dextrose, Flavoring (Includes Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Onion Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride Sodium Propionate
Check Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Chicken Breast, 1 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Chicken Breast, 1 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Chicken Breast, 1 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


