Is Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Ham, 10 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Autolyzed Yeast, Pork Stock, Sodium Diacetate, Natural Hardwood Smoke Flavor, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Ham, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Ham, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Sara Lee Honey Wheat Bread, 20 oz, Pre-sliced Wheat Bread, Bag
SARA LEE WHITE WHOLE GRAIN BREAD
Sara Lee Delightful Healthy Multi-Grain Bread, with Fiber & 45 Calories per Slice, 20 oz
Where to buy
Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Ham, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


