Is Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Roast Beef, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Potassium Lactate, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Flavor, Beef Stock, Maltodextrin
Check Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Roast Beef, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Roast Beef, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Roast Beef, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


