Is Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Premium Deli Sliced Cheese, 20 ea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color
Check Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Premium Deli Sliced Cheese, 20 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Premium Deli Sliced Cheese, 20 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hillshire Brands Sara Lee Premium Deli Sliced Cheese, 20 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


