Is Hillshire Farm® All Natural* Original Bratwurst Pork Sausages, 5 Count, 19 oz. (Fresh) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Spices
Check Hillshire Farm® All Natural* Original Bratwurst Pork Sausages, 5 Count, 19 oz. (Fresh) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farm® All Natural* Original Bratwurst Pork Sausages, 5 Count, 19 oz. (Fresh) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hillshire Farm® All Natural* Original Bratwurst Pork Sausages, 5 Count, 19 oz. (Fresh) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwich


