Is HILLSHIRE FARM, AMERICAN CRAFT, FULLY COOKED SMOKY BOURBON SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, BOURBON, MOLASSES POWDER, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOMATO POWDER, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICE, CHERRY POWDER, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR.
Check HILLSHIRE FARM, AMERICAN CRAFT, FULLY COOKED SMOKY BOURBON SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILLSHIRE FARM, AMERICAN CRAFT, FULLY COOKED SMOKY BOURBON SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


