Is HILLSHIRE FARM, BEER BRAT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK, BEEF), MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP, BEER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, ISOLATED SOY PRODUCT, SPICE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, YEAST EXTRACT, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, DRIED BEER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HILLSHIRE FARM, BEER BRAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep