Is Hillshire Farm Deli Select Deli Select Ultra Thin Brown Sugar Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Lactate, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrite, Cured With Water, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hillshire Farm Deli Select Deli Select Ultra Thin Brown Sugar Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hillshire Farm Deli Select Deli Select Ultra Thin Brown Sugar Ham is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking