Is Hillshire Farm Farm Classics Honey Ham 16 Oz. Zip Pak Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Honey And 2% Or Less: Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hillshire Farm Farm Classics Honey Ham 16 Oz. Zip Pak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hillshire Farm Farm Classics Honey Ham 16 Oz. Zip Pak is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep