Is Hillshire Farm Lil Polskas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (Pork, Beef), Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hillshire Farm Lil Polskas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farm Lil Polskas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hillshire Farm Lil Polskas is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


