Is Hillshire Farm Naturals Lunchmeat Slow Roasted Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Vinegar, Sea Salt, Salt, Carrageenan, Sugar, Natural Flavoring (Celery)

Check Hillshire Farm Naturals Lunchmeat Slow Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hillshire Farm Naturals Lunchmeat Slow Roasted Turkey Breast is available at 3 retailers

RalphsWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch