Is Hillshire Farm Naturals® Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Natural Flavor And Spice, Dextrose, Pork Stock, Sugar, Celery Juice Powder, Sea Salt, Made With Collagen Casing

Check Hillshire Farm Naturals® Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hillshire Farm Naturals® Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichCooking