Is Hillshire Farm Naturals® Uncured Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Natural Flavor And Spice, Dextrose, Pork Stock, Sugar, Celery Juice Powder, Sea Salt, Made With Collagen Casing
Check Hillshire Farm Naturals® Uncured Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farm Naturals® Uncured Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hillshire Farm Naturals® Uncured Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


