Is Hillshire Farm Naturals® Uncured Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Natural Flavor And Spice, Dextrose, Pork Stock, Sugar, Celery Juice Powder, Sea Salt, Made With Collagen Casing

Check Hillshire Farm Naturals® Uncured Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hillshire Farm Naturals® Uncured Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking