Is Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope Family Pack - 28 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (Pork, Beef), Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Natural Flavor, Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Isolated Soy Product, Isolated Soy Protein, Potassium Phosphates, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope Family Pack - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope Family Pack - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrillingSnacking


