No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat Ingredients (pork, Beef), Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Natural Flavor, Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Isolated Soy Product, Isolated Soy Protein, Potassium Phosphates, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite. Contains Soy.

Check Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa | Spoonful