Is Hillshire Farm Turkey Lit'l Smokies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less: Natural Flavor, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Calcium Lactate, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite. Made With Calcium Alginate Or Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Hillshire Farm Turkey Lit'l Smokies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farm Turkey Lit'l Smokies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


