Is Hillshire Farm Uncured, Cubed Ham, 12 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Dextrose, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Celery Powder, Sea Salt
Check Hillshire Farm Uncured, Cubed Ham, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farm Uncured, Cubed Ham, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hillshire Farm Uncured, Cubed Ham, 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


