Is Hillshire Farm Yard-O-Beef - Beef Summer Sausage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt, Contains 2% or less of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Whole Mustard Seed, Dextrose, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), Sodium Nitrite.

Check Hillshire Farm Yard-O-Beef - Beef Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep