Is Hillshire Farm Yard-O-Beef - Beef Summer Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt, Contains 2% or less of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Whole Mustard Seed, Dextrose, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), Sodium Nitrite.

Check Hillshire Farm Yard-O-Beef - Beef Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep