Is Hillside Harvest Sun Kissed Tomato Hot Sauce, Sun Kissed Tomato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, HOT PEPPERS, BELL PEPPER, SUNDRIED TOMATO, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT

Check Hillside Harvest Sun Kissed Tomato Hot Sauce, Sun Kissed Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking