Is Hilltop Boilers Maple Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard, (deep Well Water, Blended Whole Mustard Seeds, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric, True Spices) Pure Maple Sugar

Check Hilltop Boilers Maple Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep