Is Hilltop Everyday Blossom Honey 720G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blossom Honey

Check Hilltop Everyday Blossom Honey 720G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hilltop Everyday Blossom Honey 720G is available at 3 retailers

IcelandMorrisonsTesco

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? Hilltop Everyday Blossom Honey 720G | Spoonful