Is HILLTOP FOODS, KABOB SEASONING, CHICKEN, CHICKEN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SAFFRON, LEMON EXTRACT, PEPPERS AND SPICES.
Check HILLTOP FOODS, KABOB SEASONING, CHICKEN, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILLTOP FOODS, KABOB SEASONING, CHICKEN, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrusPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


