Is Hilltop Hot Honey 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey (99.98%), Chilli Extract (0.02%)
Check Hilltop Hot Honey 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hilltop Hot Honey 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hilltop Hot Honey 340g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweetSpicy
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


