Is HILO CO-CO, PICKLED RADISH WITH CHILI, TAKUWAN-HOT, TAKUWAN-HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RADISH, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE - A PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5).
Check HILO CO-CO, PICKLED RADISH WITH CHILI, TAKUWAN-HOT, TAKUWAN-HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILO CO-CO, PICKLED RADISH WITH CHILI, TAKUWAN-HOT, TAKUWAN-HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
AcidicSpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnackingSalad


