Is Himala Salt Primordial Himalayan Sea Salt, Salt Grinder Refill, 7 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Himalayan Sea Salt, All Natural, No Additives

Check Himala Salt Primordial Himalayan Sea Salt, Salt Grinder Refill, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Himala Salt Primordial Himalayan Sea Salt, Salt Grinder Refill, 7 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing