Is HIMALANIA, GOJI BERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), DRIED GOJI BERRIES, CACAO POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.
Check HIMALANIA, GOJI BERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIMALANIA, GOJI BERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HIMALANIA, GOJI BERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


