Is HIMALANIA, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIA SEEDS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*MILK CHOCOLATE (* EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, *CACAO MASS, *FULL CREAM MILK, *COCOA BUTTER, *SOY LECITHIN) * CHIA SEEDS, *GUM ARABIC AND *CONFECTIONERS GLAZE

Check HIMALANIA, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIA SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go