Is HIMALANIA, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIA SEEDS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*MILK CHOCOLATE (* EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, *CACAO MASS, *FULL CREAM MILK, *COCOA BUTTER, *SOY LECITHIN) * CHIA SEEDS, *GUM ARABIC AND *CONFECTIONERS GLAZE

Check HIMALANIA, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIA SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go