Is Himalania, Salt Coarse Pink Glass Jar, 9 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salt.

Check Himalania, Salt Coarse Pink Glass Jar, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Himalania, Salt Coarse Pink Glass Jar, 9 Ounce is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing