Is Himalania Yogurt Covered Goji Berries - 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel and Palm Oils, Nonfat Yogurt, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Sour Cream, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Dried Goji Berries, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze.
Check Himalania Yogurt Covered Goji Berries - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Himalania Yogurt Covered Goji Berries - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Himalania Yogurt Covered Goji Berries - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


