Is HimalaSalt Himalayan Pink Sea Salt Refillable Mini Grinder -- 4 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure himalayan sea salt, no additives

Check HimalaSalt Himalayan Pink Sea Salt Refillable Mini Grinder -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HimalaSalt Himalayan Pink Sea Salt Refillable Mini Grinder -- 4 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostVons

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad