Is Himalaya Boswellia, Vegetarian Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Based Cellulose (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch
Check Himalaya Boswellia, Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Himalaya Boswellia, Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Himalaya Boswellia, Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


