Is Himalaya HeartCare® -- 240 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Based Cellulose (Capsule)
Check Himalaya HeartCare® -- 240 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Himalaya HeartCare® -- 240 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Himalaya HeartCare® -- 240 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


